SECCIÓN |
ORDEN |
NOMBRE |
PROPIETARIO |
|
1º
Clasificado: |
BRUNA IV |
Jaume Segura (L'Escala - Girona) |
PRIMERA |
2º
Clasificado: |
KETAMA |
Yeguada Can Boada (Banyoles - Girona) |
|
3º
Clasificado: |
LA DEU |
Lluís Vila (Les Presses - Girona) |
|
|
|
|
|
1º
Clasificado: |
|
|
SEGUNDA |
2º
Clasificado: |
|
|
|
3º
Clasificado: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º
Clasificado: |
SÀLVIA |
Josep Capellas (Puig-Reig - Barcelona) |
TERCERA |
2º
Clasificado: |
JOIA II |
Lluís Vila (Les Presses - Girona) |
|
3º
Clasificado: |
PRECIOSA II |
Ramon Furriols (Taradell - Barcelona) |
|
|
|
|
|
1º
Clasificado: |
|
|
CUARTA |
2º
Clasificado: |
|
|
|
3º
Clasificado: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º
Clasificado: |
TRETZE |
Martí Vilaregut (Masies de Roda - BCN) |
QUINTA |
2º
Clasificado: |
OLIVIA II |
Martí Vilaregut (Masies de Roda - BCN) |
|
3º
Clasificado: |
MANYAGA II |
Josep Capellas (Puig-Reig - Barcelona) |
|
|
|
|
|
1º
Clasificado: |
|
|
SEXTA |
2º
Clasificado: |
|
|
|
3º
Clasificado: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º
Clasificado: |
LA TUBUS |
Lluís Vila (Les Presses - Girona) |
SÉPTIMA |
2º
Clasificado: |
OLIVIA |
Jaume Segura (L'Escala - Girona) |
|
3º
Clasificado: |
PAGESETA |
José M. Fernández (Blanes - Girona |
|
|
|
|
|
1º
Clasificado: |
|
|
OCTAVA |
2º
Clasificado: |
|
|
|
3º
Clasificado: |
|
|
SECCIÓN |
ORDEN |
NOMBRE |
PROPIETARIO |
|
1º Clasificado: |
KETAMA |
Yeguada Can Boada (Banyoles - Girona) |
PRIMERA |
2º Clasificado: |
LA U |
Lluís Vila (Les Presses - Girona) |
|
3º Clasificado: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º Clasificado: |
JAN |
Martí Vilaregut (Masies de Roda - BCN) |
SEGUNDA |
2º Clasificado: |
TRUC III |
Yeguada Can Boada (Banyoles - Girona) |
|
3º Clasificado: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º Clasificado: |
CAMPERA |
Antoni Muñoz (Riudellots de la Creu-GI) |
TERCERA |
2º Clasificado: |
SÀLVIA |
Josep Capellas (Puig-Reig - Barcelona) |
|
3º Clasificado: |
JOIA II |
Lluís Vila (Les Presses - Girona) |
|
|
|
|
|
1º Clasificado: |
ROQUEROL |
Lluís Vila (Les Presses - Girona) |
CUARTA |
2º Clasificado: |
DONKEY |
Lluís Vila (Les Presses - Girona) |
|
3º Clasificado: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º Clasificado: |
OLIVIA II |
Martí Vilaregut (Masies de Roda - BCN) |
QUINTA |
1º Clasificado: |
KIRUNA DE CAL QUIM |
Rosa Avellanet (Orós Bajo - Huesca) |
|
3º Clasificado: |
MANYAGA II |
Josep Capellas (Puig-Reig - Barcelona) |
|
|
|
|
|
1º Clasificado: |
IRIS |
Lluís Vila (Les Presses - Girona) |
SEXTA |
2º Clasificado: |
ROCKY |
Yeguada Can Boada (Banyoles - Girona) |
|
3º Clasificado: |
CIRIL II |
Yeguada Can Boada (Banyoles - Girona) |
|
|
|
|
|
1º Clasificado: |
LA TUBUS |
Lluís Vila (Les Presses - Girona) |
SÉPTIMA |
2º Clasificado: |
TRETZE |
Martí Vilaregut (Masies de Roda - BCN) |
|
3º Clasificado: |
POLS |
Antoni Muñoz (Riudellots de la Creu-GI) |
|
|
|
|
|
1º Clasificado: |
ELMESBO |
Josep Capellas (Puig-Reig - Barcelona) |
OCTAVA |
2º Clasificado: |
TOT-LLEIG |
Lluís Vila (Les Presses - Girona) |
|
3º Clasificado: |
ORIOL |
Yeguada Can Boada (Banyoles - Girona) |
SECCIÓN |
ORDEN |
NOMBRE |
PROPIETARIO |
|
1º Clasificado: |
FALGUERA |
Francisco Aguilera (Figueres-Girona) |
PRIMERA |
2º Clasificado: |
LA U |
Lluís Vila (Les Presses - Girona) |
|
3º Clasificado: |
BELLATERRA |
Martí Vilaregut (Masies de Roda - BCN) |
|
|
|
|
|
1º Clasificado: |
LLAMPEC III |
Lluís Vila (Les Presses - Girona) |
SEGUNDA |
2º Clasificado: |
VALENTIN DE CAL QUIM |
Rosa Avellanet (Orós Bajo - Huesca) |
|
3º Clasificado: |
BRUT |
Josep Capellas (Puig-Reig - Barcelona) |
|
|
|
|
|
1º Clasificado: |
SALVIA |
Josep Capellas (Puig-Reig - Barcelona) |
TERCERA |
2º Clasificado: |
GUARGA DE CAL QUIM |
Rosa Avellanet (Orós Bajo - Huesca) |
|
3º Clasificado: |
LA DEU |
Lluís Vila (Les Presses - Girona) |
|
|
|
|
|
1º Clasificado: |
DONKEY |
Lluís Vila (Les Presses - Girona) |
CUARTA |
2º Clasificado: |
IGOR |
Jaume Segura (L'Escala - Girona) |
|
3º Clasificado: |
FRANCISCO |
Ram. Ger. Solsona (S. Joan Abades. - GI) |
|
|
|
|
|
1º Clasificado: |
OLIVIA II |
Martí Vilaregut (Masies de Roda - BCN) |
QUINTA |
1º Clasificado: |
JOIA |
Lluís Vila (Les Presses - Girona) |
|
3º Clasificado: |
TARTARA |
Lluís Vila (Les Presses - Girona) |
|
|
|
|
|
1º Clasificado: |
JULEN |
Jaume Segura (L'Escala - Girona) |
SEXTA |
2º Clasificado: |
MANYAC II |
Jaume Segura (L'Escala - Girona) |
|
3º Clasificado: |
ROQUEROL |
Lluís Vila (Les Presses - Girona) |
|
|
|
|
|
1º Clasificado: |
LA PERA |
Lluís Vila (Les Presses - Girona) |
SÉPTIMA |
2º Clasificado: |
OLIVIA |
Jaume Segura (L'Escala - Girona) |
|
3º Clasificado: |
LA TUBUS |
Lluís Vila (Les Presses - Girona) |
|
|
|
|
|
1º Clasificado: |
ELMESBO |
Josep Capellas (Puig-Reig - Barcelona) |
OCTAVA |
2º Clasificado: |
MORENO |
Yeguada Can Boada (Banyoles - Girona) |
|
3º Clasificado: |
CHE |
Rosa Avellanet (Orós Bajo - Huesca) |