SECCIÓN |
ORDEN |
NOMBRE |
PROPIETARIO |
|
1º
Clasificado: |
BENEITA II |
Jaume Segura (L'Escala - Girona) |
PRIMERA |
2º
Clasificado: |
OLIVIA II |
Martí Vilaregut (Masies de Roda - BCN) |
|
3º
Clasificado: |
CAMPERA |
Antoni Muñoz (Riudellots de la Creu-GI) |
|
|
|
|
|
1º
Clasificado: |
JULEN |
Jaume Segura (L'Escala - Girona) |
SEGUNDA |
2º
Clasificado: |
TRONC |
Yeguada Can Boada (Banyoles - Girona) |
|
3º
Clasificado: |
ROQUEROL |
Lluís Vila (Les Presses - Girona) |
|
|
|
|
|
1º
Clasificado: |
TRETZE |
Lluís Vila (Les Presses - Girona) |
TERCERA |
2º
Clasificado: |
GARROFA II |
Josep Solà (Santa Susana - Barcelona) |
|
3º
Clasificado: |
OLA |
Yeguada Can Boada (Banyoles - Girona) |
|
|
|
|
|
1º
Clasificado: |
GALAN V |
Francisco Aguilera (Figueres-Girona) |
CUARTA |
2º
Clasificado: |
MANYAC II |
Jaume Segura (L'Escala - Girona) |
|
3º
Clasificado: |
MESTRAL |
Francisco Aguilera (Figueres-Girona) |
|
|
|
|
|
1º
Clasificado: |
TAMBORA |
Yeguada Can Boada (Banyoles - Girona) |
QUINTA |
2º
Clasificado: |
TINA II |
Pau Rifà, S.L. (Torelló - Barcelona) |
|
3º
Clasificado: |
JANA II |
Martí Vilaregut (Masies de Roda - BCN) |
|
|
|
|
|
1º
Clasificado: |
NIL |
Yeguada Can Boada (Banyoles - Girona) |
SEXTA |
2º
Clasificado: |
TO-IRIS |
Lluís Vila (Les Presses - Girona) |
|
3º
Clasificado: |
YAYO |
Yeguada Can Boada (Banyoles - Girona) |
|
|
|
|
|
1º
Clasificado: |
ESTRELLA IV |
Lluís Vila (Les Presses - Girona) |
SÉPTIMA |
2º
Clasificado: |
POLS |
Antoni Muñoz (Riudellots de la Creu-GI) |
|
3º
Clasificado: |
CALUROSA |
Lluís Vila (Les Presses - Girona) |
|
|
|
|
|
1º
Clasificado: |
NOBLE |
Yeguada Can Boada (Banyoles - Girona) |
OCTAVA |
2º
Clasificado: |
TOT-LLEIG |
Lluís Vila (Les Presses - Girona) |
|
3º
Clasificado: |
VERD |
Lluís Vila (Les Presses - Girona) |
SECCIÓN |
ORDEN |
NOMBRE |
PROPIETARIO |
|
1º Clasificado: |
SALVIA |
Francisco Aguilera (Figueres-Girona) |
PRIMERA |
2º Clasificado: |
TARTARA |
Lluís Vila (Les Presses - Girona) |
|
3º Clasificado: |
FLAUTA - TRAVESSERA |
Josep Mª Arnau (Castelló Empúries-GI) |
|
|
|
|
|
1º Clasificado: |
DONKEY |
Lluís Vila (Les Presses - Girona) |
SEGUNDA |
2º Clasificado: |
IGOR |
Jaume Segura (L'Escala - Girona) |
|
3º Clasificado: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º Clasificado: |
OLIVIA II |
Martí Vilaregut (Masies de Roda - BCN) |
TERCERA |
2º Clasificado: |
CAMPERA |
Antoni Muñoz (Riudellots de la Creu-GI) |
|
3º Clasificado: |
RODORANNA |
Pere Palmada (Sant Miquel Camp. - GI) |
|
|
|
|
|
1º Clasificado: |
MANYAC II |
Jaume Segura (L'Escala - Girona) |
CUARTA |
2º Clasificado: |
SERRALLONGA |
Jaume Segura (L'Escala - Girona) |
|
3º Clasificado: |
ROQUEROL |
Lluís Vila (Les Presses - Girona) |
|
|
|
|
|
1º Clasificado: |
TRETZE (ex aequo) |
Lluís Vila (Les Presses - Girona) |
QUINTA |
1º Clasificado: |
RUBINA (ex aequo) |
Josep Mª Arnau (Castelló Empúries-GI) |
|
3º Clasificado: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º Clasificado: |
AGOST |
Yeguada Can Boada (Banyoles - Girona) |
SEXTA |
2º Clasificado: |
NIL |
Yeguada Can Boada (Banyoles - Girona) |
|
3º Clasificado: |
PONT |
Lluís Vila (Les Presses - Girona) |
|
|
|
|
|
1º Clasificado: |
OLIVIA |
Jaume Segura (L'Escala - Girona) |
SÉPTIMA |
2º Clasificado: |
POLS |
Antoni Muñoz (Riudellots de la Creu-GI) |
|
3º Clasificado: |
ALBERA |
Francisco Aguilera (Figueres-Girona) |
|
|
|
|
|
1º Clasificado: |
TOT-LLEIG |
Lluís Vila (Les Presses - Girona) |
OCTAVA |
2º Clasificado: |
MANYAC |
Burros sin Fronteras (Olivella - BCN) |
|
3º Clasificado: |
ORIOL |
Yeguada Can Boada (Banyoles - Girona) |
SECCIÓN |
ORDEN |
NOMBRE |
PROPIETARIO |
|
1º Clasificado: |
SALVIA |
Francisco Aguilera (Figueres-Girona) |
PRIMERA |
2º Clasificado: |
FLAUTA TRAVESSERA |
Josep Mª Arnau (Castelló Empúries-GI) |
|
3º Clasificado: |
TEULA |
Pau Rifà, S.L. (Torelló - Barcelona) |
|
|
|
|
|
1º Clasificado: |
DONKEY |
Lluís Vila (Les Presses - Girona) |
SEGUNDA |
2º Clasificado: |
IGOR |
Jaume Segura (L'Escala - Girona) |
|
3º Clasificado: |
CRAC |
Josep Lluís Piqué (Peramea - Lleida) |
|
|
|
|
|
1º Clasificado: |
OLIVIA II |
Martí Vilaregut (Masies de Roda - BCN) |
TERCERA |
2º Clasificado: |
CAMPERA |
Antoni Muñoz (Riudellots de la Creu-GI) |
|
3º Clasificado: |
RODORANNA |
Pere Palmada (Sant Miquel Camp. - GI) |
|
|
|
|
|
1º Clasificado: |
JULEN |
Jaume Segura (L'Escala - Girona) |
CUARTA |
2º Clasificado: |
NIL II |
Jaume Segura (L'Escala - Girona) |
|
3º Clasificado: |
DUMBO |
Josep Lluís Piqué (Peramea - Lleida) |
|
|
|
|
|
1º Clasificado: |
RUBINA |
Josep Mª Arnau (Castelló Empúries-GI) |
QUINTA |
2º Clasificado: |
MANYAGA II |
Josep Capellas (Puig-Reig - Barcelona) |
|
3º Clasificado: |
TRETZE |
Lluís Vila (Les Presses - Girona) |
|
|
|
|
|
1º Clasificado: |
IRIS |
Lluís Vila (Les Presses - Girona) |
SEXTA |
2º Clasificado: |
TROMSO DE CAL QUIM |
Pau Rifà, S.L. (Torelló - Barcelona) |
|
3º Clasificado: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º Clasificado: |
LLIMA |
David Ferrández (Muntanyola - BCN) |
SÉPTIMA |
2º Clasificado: |
PERA |
Pere Joan Coma (Fontcoberta - Girona) |
|
3º Clasificado: |
OLIVIA |
Jaume Segura (L'Escala - Girona) |
|
|
|
|
|
1º Clasificado: |
ELMESBO |
Josep Capellas (Puig-Reig - Barcelona) |
OCTAVA |
2º Clasificado: |
SULTA |
Jaume Segura (L'Escala - Girona) |
|
3º Clasificado: |
MITO |
Pau Rifà, S.L. (Torelló - Barcelona) |