SECCIÓN |
ORDEN |
NOMBRE |
PROPIETARIO |
|
1º
Clasificado: |
LA
TUBUS |
Lluís
Vila (Les Presses - Girona) |
PRIMERA |
2º
Clasificado: |
VENTUROSA |
Lluís
Vila (Les Presses - Girona) |
|
3º
Clasificado: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º
Clasificado: |
|
|
SEGUNDA |
2º
Clasificado: |
|
|
|
3º
Clasificado: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º
Clasificado: |
MACARENA |
AFRAC
(Banyoles - Girona) |
TERCERA |
2º
Clasificado: |
PERA |
Pere
Joan Coma (Fontcoberta-Girona) |
|
3º
Clasificado: |
DOLORS |
Lluís
Vila (Les Presses - Girona) |
|
|
|
|
|
1º
Clasificado: |
TAL |
Francisco
Bosch (Banyoles - Girona) |
CUARTA |
2º
Clasificado: |
|
|
|
3º
Clasificado: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º
Clasificado: |
BETY |
Lluís
Vila (Les Presses - Girona) |
QUINTA |
2º
Clasificado: |
TRAMUNTANA
II |
Francisco
Aguilera (Figueres-Girona) |
|
3º
Clasificado: |
XAPES |
Lluís
Vila (Les Presses - Girona) |
|
|
|
|
|
1º
Clasificado: |
XALOC |
Francisco
Aguilera (Figueres-Girona) |
SEXTA |
2º
Clasificado: |
NOBLE |
AFRAC
(Banyoles - Girona) |
|
3º
Clasificado: |
ORIOL |
AFRAC
(Banyoles - Girona) |
|
|
|
|
|
1º
Clasificado: |
LLIMA |
David
Ferrández (Muntanyola - BCN)
|
SÉPTIMA |
2º
Clasificado: |
DELTA |
Joan
Teixidor (Montagut - Girona) |
|
3º
Clasificado: |
LLARGA |
David
Ferrández (Muntanyola - BCN) |
|
|
|
|
|
1º
Clasificado: |
TOT |
AFRAC
(Banyoles - Girona) |
OCTAVA |
2º
Clasificado: |
MANYAC |
Burros
sin Fronteras (Olivella - BCN) |
|
3º
Clasificado: |
ASTUT
II |
Lluís
Vila (Les Presses - Girona) |
SECCIÓN |
ORDEN |
NOMBRE |
PROPIETARIO |
|
1º
Clasificado: |
LA
TUBUS |
Lluís
Vila (Les Presses - Girona) |
PRIMERA |
2º
Clasificado: |
CATALANA
II |
Antoni
Valentí (Cardedeu - BCN) |
|
3º
Clasificado: |
CANDELA |
Burros
sin Fronteras (Olivella - BCN) |
|
|
|
|
|
1º
Clasificado: |
LERIDANO |
José
M. Fernández (Blanes-Girona) |
SEGUNDA |
2º
Clasificado: |
TURBO |
Lluís
Vila (Les Presses - Girona) |
|
3º
Clasificado: |
PRESSEC |
Pere
Palmada (Sant Miquel Camp. - GI) |
|
|
|
|
|
1º
Clasificado: |
PERA |
Pere
Joan Coma (Fontcoberta-Girona) |
TERCERA |
2º
Clasificado: |
BRUNA |
Joan
Parera (Porqueres - Girona) |
|
3º
Clasificado: |
TRAMUNTANA
II |
Francisco
Aguilera (Figueres-Girona) |
|
|
|
|
|
1º
Clasificado: |
BERNAT
II |
Pere
Palmada (Sant Miquel Camp. - GI) |
CUARTA |
2º
Clasificado: |
|
|
|
3º
Clasificado: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º
Clasificado: |
BETY |
Lluís
Vila (Les Presses - Girona) |
QUINTA |
2º
Clasificado: |
MACARENA |
AFRAC
(Banyoles - Girona) |
|
3º
Clasificado: |
DAISY |
Lluís
Vila (Les Presses - Girona) |
|
|
|
|
|
1º
Clasificado: |
XALOC |
Francisco
Aguilera (Figueres-Girona) |
SEXTA |
2º
Clasificado: |
ORIOL |
AFRAC
(Banyoles - Girona) |
|
3º
Clasificado: |
CIPRI |
AFRAC
(Banyoles - Girona) |
|
|
|
|
|
1º
Clasificado: |
LLIMA |
David
Ferrández (Muntanyola - BCN) |
SÉPTIMA |
2º
Clasificado: |
LLARGA |
David
Ferrández (Muntanyola - BCN) |
|
3º
Clasificado: |
RUANA |
José
M. Fernández (Blanes-Girona) |
|
|
|
|
|
1º
Clasificado: |
SAM |
José
M. Fernández (Blanes-Girona) |
OCTAVA |
2º
Clasificado: |
CRACK
II |
Formigons
Alsina (Campllong-Girona) |
|
3º
Clasificado: |
TOT |
AFRAC
(Banyoles - Girona) |
SECCIÓN |
ORDEN |
NOMBRE |
PROPIETARIO |
|
1º
Clasificado: |
CATALANA
II |
Antoni
Valentí (Cardedeu - BCN) |
PRIMERA |
2º
Clasificado: |
LA
TUBUS |
Lluís
Vila (Les Presses - Girona) |
|
3º
Clasificado: |
VENTUROSA |
Lluís
Vila (Les Presses - Girona) |
|
|
|
|
|
1º
Clasificado: |
LERIDANO |
José
M. Fernández (Blanes-Girona) |
SEGUNDA |
2º
Clasificado: |
|
|
|
3º
Clasificado: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º
Clasificado: |
TRAMUNTANA
II |
Francisco
Aguilera (Figueres-Girona) |
TERCERA |
2º
Clasificado: |
DOLORS |
Lluís
Vila (Les Presses - Girona) |
|
3º
Clasificado: |
LA
FOTO |
Lluís
Vila (Les Presses - Girona) |
|
|
|
|
|
1º
Clasificado: |
ORIOL |
AFRAC
(Banyoles - Girona) |
CUARTA |
2º
Clasificado: |
ROLLS |
AFRAC
(Banyoles - Girona) |
|
3º
Clasificado: |
TAL |
AFRAC
(Banyoles - Girona) |
|
|
|
|
|
1º
Clasificado: |
BETY |
Lluís
Vila (Les Presses - Girona) |
QUINTA |
2º
Clasificado: |
XAPES |
Lluís
Vila (Les Presses - Girona) |
|
3º
Clasificado: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º
Clasificado: |
XALOC |
Francisco
Aguilera (Figueres-Girona) |
SEXTA |
2º
Clasificado: |
CATALÀ |
Marc
Puig (Torelló - BCN) |
|
3º
Clasificado: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º
Clasificado: |
LLIMA |
David
Ferrández (Muntanyola - BCN) |
SÉPTIMA |
2º
Clasificado: |
HAVANERA |
Antoni
Valentí (Cardedeu - BCN) |
|
3º
Clasificado: |
VULTUOSA |
José
M. Fernández (Blanes-Girona) |
|
|
|
|
|
1º
Clasificado: |
ROSSINYOL |
José
M. Fernández (Blanes-Girona) |
OCTAVA |
2º
Clasificado: |
SAM |
José
M. Fernández (Blanes-Girona) |
|
3º
Clasificado: |
|
|
SECCIÓN |
ORDEN |
NOMBRE |
PROPIETARIO |
|
1º
Clasificado: |
TROMPETA |
Josep
Mª Arnau (Castelló Empúries-GI) |
PRIMERA |
2º
Clasificado: |
PANDERETA |
Josep
Mª Arnau (Castelló Empúries-GI) |
|
3º
Clasificado: |
DAPHNE |
Ricardo
Azón (Orós Bajo - Huesca) |
|
|
|
|
|
1º
Clasificado: |
NINOT
II |
Ricardo
Azón (Orós Bajo - Huesca) |
SEGUNDA |
2º
Clasificado: |
|
|
|
3º
Clasificado: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º
Clasificado: |
LA
TUBUS |
Lluís
Vila (Les Presses - Girona) |
TERCERA |
2º
Clasificado: |
BONICA |
Martí
Vilaragut (Vic - BCN) |
|
3º
Clasificado: |
CATALANA
II |
Antoni
Valentí (Cardedeu - BCN) |
|
|
|
|
|
1º
Clasificado: |
INDI |
Joan
Gassó (Berga - BCN) |
CUARTA |
2º
Clasificado: |
TURY |
Ricardo
Azón (Orós Bajo - Huesca) |
|
3º
Clasificado: |
PRÉSSEC |
Pere
Palmada (Sant Miquel Camp. - GI) |
|
|
|
|
|
1º
Clasificado: |
CARMEN |
SOLIBU
S.L. (Falgons - Girona) |
QUINTA |
2º
Clasificado: |
PERA |
Pere-Joan
Coma (Fontcoberta - Girona) |
|
3º
Clasificado: |
TRAMUNTANA
II |
Francisco
Aguilera (Figueres-Girona) |
|
|
|
|
|
1º
Clasificado: |
KIF |
Joan
Gassó (Berga - BCN) |
SEXTA |
2º
Clasificado: |
PIGOT |
Joan
Gassó (Berga - BCN) |
|
3º
Clasificado: |
MANOLO |
Burros
sin Fronteras (Olivella - BCN) |
|
|
|
|
|
1º
Clasificado: |
LLIMA |
David
Ferrández (Muntanyola - BCN) |
SÉPTIMA |
2º
Clasificado: |
GIGANTA |
SOLIBU
S.L. (Falgons - Girona) |
|
3º
Clasificado: |
TANA
III |
Carme
Franquesa (Cabanelles-Girona) |
|
|
|
|
|
1º
Clasificado: |
ELEGANT |
Joan
Gassó (Berga - BCN) |
OCTAVA |
2º
Clasificado: |
GARBÍ |
Josep
Lluís Piqué (Sort - Lleida) |
|
3º
Clasificado: |
ONES |
Joan
Gassó (Berga - BCN) |